0391 - 25 19 6000 info@tecowin.de

Kompatibel zu:

JG325B-C

178,50

Zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Lieferzeit: sofort lieferbar
Artikelnummer: JG325B-C Kategorie:

JG325B-C

JG325B Kompatibel 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM- HPE H3C

Eigenschaften

Art

QSFP+

Gerätetyp

QSFP+-Transceivermodul – MPO-Multi-Modus

Formfaktor

Plug-in-Modul

Schnittstelle

MTP/MPO

Optische Wellenlänge

850 nm

Datenübertragungsrate

40 Gbps

Reichweite

150 m

DOM

ja

Marke

Tecowin

Zustand

neu

kompatibel zu

HPE

Gewicht 0.2 kg