0391 - 25 19 6000 info@tecowin.de

Kompatibel zu:

JG709A-C

150,00

Zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Lieferzeit: sofort lieferbar
Artikelnummer: JG709A-C Kategorie:

JG709A-C

JG709A Kompatibel 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM- HPE H3C

Eigenschaften

Art

QSFP+

Gerätetyp

QSFP+-Transceivermodul – MPO-Multi-Modus

Formfaktor

Plug-in-Modul

Schnittstelle

MTP/MPO

Kommerzieller Temperaturbereich

0 bis 70°C (32 bis 158°F)

Optische Wellenlänge

850 nm

Datenübertragungsrate

40 Gbps

Reichweite

400 m

DOM

ja

Marke

Tecowin

Zustand

neu

kompatibel zu

HPE

Gewicht 0.2 kg